ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709022
nr 1170 9022
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sverige. Signed and numbered 46/360, motivet: 45x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 46/360, motivet: 45x55 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:56:08
19/3 18:43:18
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin